Model Name / NumberPrice (INR)
Lenovo K8018,400
Lenovo A6000 Plus7,499
Lenovo A6006,999
Lenovo A70008,999
Lenovo K3 Note9,999
Lenovo Vibe Shot21,600
Lenovo K36,999
Lenovo A269i3,176
Lenovo P78013,953
Lenovo K90019,750
Lenovo A85010,495
Lenovo A5167,845
Lenovo A6808,256
Lenovo S92013,700
Lenovo Vibe X S96017,799
Lenovo A5267,618
Lenovo S86019,799
Lenovo A3906,724
Lenovo A6904,369
Lenovo A85913,254
Lenovo A7069,319
Lenovo A600E8,700
Lenovo S65012,632
Lenovo A8007,650
Lenovo A60+4,715
Lenovo S82014,809
Lenovo S89017,081
Lenovo S72013,111
Lenovo P700I11,300
Lenovo K86015,734
Lenovo P77015,299
Lenovo Idea Tab A10007,125
Lenovo A1000L6,770
Lenovo A300013,744
Lenovo Yoga Tablet 817,376
Lenovo Yoga Tablet 1027,621
Lenovo A7-5013,599
Lenovo A50008,899
Lenovo A39005,299
Lenovo S6012,690

The prices of above Lenovo mobiles phones and tablets are gathered from various sources and mobile dealers in India. They are included with warranty and bill. Taxes are not included in the above price list as they vary from state to state. The above listed prices may vary as the Lenovo mobiles and Tablets prices keep changing, we try to update this list once in a 6 months.