Model Name / NumberPrice (INR)
Lava C812,699
Lava Iris 4024,899
Lava Iris 3563,908
Lava N3504,499
Lava Iris N3204,499
Lava Discover 1352,359
Lava Iris 406q6,350
Lava Iris 5027,500
Lava Iris 4556,299
Lava Iris 4055,549
Lava Iris 504Q11,499
Lava IvoryS7,699
Lava E-Tab Ivory8,199
Lava M TabN/A
Lava E-Tab Connect Plus7,775
Lava E-Tab Xtron Plus5,499
Lava E-Tab Connect6,798
Lava E-Tab XtronN/A
Lava E-Tab Z7SN/A
Lava E-Tab Velo Plus4,899
Lava QPAD e7048,890

The prices of above Lava mobiles phones and tablets are gathered from various sources and mobile dealers in India. They are included with warranty and bill. Taxes are not included in the above price list as they vary from state to state. The above listed prices may vary as the Lava mobiles and Tablets prices keep changing, we try to update this list once in a 6 months.