Model Name / NumberPrice (INR)
Acer Liquid Z4109,760
Acer Liquid M2205,499
Acer Liquid Z2208,200
Acer Liquid Z5208,299
Acer Liquid Jade Z13,799
Acer Liquid Jade S13,999
Acer Liquid E7009,799
Acer Liquid Jade12,999
Acer Liquid X119,999
Acer beTouch E1109,500
Acer Iconia B1-A716,999
Acer Iconia W4-82130,490
Acer Iconia W4-82026,850
Acer Iconia A1-81115,999
Acer Iconia W3-81022,399
Acer Aspire P3-17149,999
Acer W51053,999
Acer Iconia Tab B1-7107,300
Acer Iconia Tab A1-8308,500
Acer Iconia Tab A1-8107,700
Acer Iconia Tab A2006,000
Acer Iconia Tab A50022,000
Acer Iconia Tab B1-7206,900
Acer Iconia Tab A3-A1012,500

The prices of above Acer mobiles phones and tablets are gathered from various sources and mobile dealers in India. They are included with warranty and bill. Taxes are not included in the above price list as they vary from state to state. The above listed prices may vary as the Acer mobiles and Tablets prices keep changing, we try to update this list once in a 3 months or 6 months.